Капитаны

Аммосов Абрам Васильевич, Усть-Алданский улус
 

Аммосов Николай Алексеевич, Усть-Алданский улус
 

Аммосов Семен Егорович, Мегино-Кангаласский улус
 

Андросов Георгий Михайлович, Таттинский улус
 

Аникин Константин Георгиевич, г. Якутск
 

Анохин Валерий Филатович, Алданский район
 

Афанасьев Василий Николаевич, Амгинский улус
 

Баженов Борис Максимович, г. Якутск
 

Байкалов Матвей Карлович, капитан, летчик-испытатель, Мегино-Кангаласский улус
 

Баранов Василий Петрович, Вилюйский улус
 

Баранов Дмитрий Фролович, Ленский район
 

Бушков Виктор Иовлевич, г. Якутск
 

Винокуров Семен Федотович, Оймяконский улус
 

Габышев Петр Прокопьевич, Мегино-Кангаласский улус
 

Григорьев Семен Давыдович, Амгинский улус
 

Гуров Иван Николаевич, г. Якутск
 

Гусев Владимир Семенович, Таттинский улус
 

Дедюкин Афанасий Софронович, Таттинский улус
 

Докторов Михаил Николаевич, гв. капитан, Верхневилюйский улус
 

Журавлев Анатолий Иванович, Олекминский улус
 

Золотарев Василий Николаевич, Нюрбинский улус
 

Иванов Василий Андреевич, с.Марха, пригород г. Якутска
 

Иванов Николай Сергеевич, Вилюйский улус
 

Индеев Дмитрий Иннокентьевич, Ленский район
 

Казанцев Филипп Нестерович, Олекминский улус
 

Климонтов Василий Лукич, гв. капитан
 

Кондаков Александр Гурьевич, Олекминский улус
 

Корнилов Борис Касьянович, гв. капитан, Олекминский улус
 

Ксенофонтов Василий Васильевич, Нюрбинский улус
 

Латышев Андрей Петрович, гв. капитан медслужбы, г. Якутск
 

Лорин Михаил Васильевич, гв. капитан, Герой Советского Союза
 

Луговой Андрей Пантелеевич, г. Якутск
 

Лыткин Афанасий Кузьмич, Мегино-Кангаласский улус
 

Макаров Дмитрий Степанович, Чурапчинский улус
 

Макаров Семен Прокопьевич, Алданский район
 

Муксунов Владимир Дмитриевич, Таттинский улус
 

Наседкин Григорий Тихонович, Алданский район
 

Неустроев Леонтий Николаевич, Таттинский улус
 

Николаев Моисей Титович, Нюрбинский улус
 

Николаев Тимофей Григорьевич, Нюрбинский улус
 

Новиков Леонид Петрович, г. Якутск
 

Ноговицын Георгий Никифорович, Сунтарский улус
 

Ощепков Петр Платонович, Олекминский улус
 

Павлов Константин Иннокентьевич, Ленский район
 

Петров Николай Васильевич, Мегино-Кангаласский улус
 

Помигалов Иван Иванович, г. Якутск
 

Попов Василий Михайлович, гв. капитан, г. Якутск
 

Попов Гаврил Петрович, г. Якутск
 

Попов Данил Ильич, капитан авиации, Мегино-Кангаласский улус
 

Попов Исай Васильевич, Сунтарский улус
 

Потапов Георгий Георгиевич, Верхневилюйский улус
 

Романов Константин Матвеевич, Олекминский улус
 

Рукавицын Сергей Константинович, г. Якутск
 

Самородский Василий Александрович, г. Якутск
 

Саморцев Захар Иннокентьевич, гв. капитан, Ленский район
 

Самсонов Владимир Парфеньевич, Нюрбинский улус
 

Семенов Филипп Дмитриевич, капитан вет- службы, Амгинский улус
 

Сивцев Яков Миронович, Усть-Алданский улус
 

Сидоров Николай Георгиевич, с. Табага, пригород г. Якутска
 

Сидоров Роман Михайлович, Хангаласский улус
 

Слепцов Трофим Николаевич, Таттинский улус
 

Степанов Александр Андреевич, г. Якутск
 

Степанов Дмитрий Романович, Таттинский улус
 

Теплых Дмитрий Павлович, гв. капитан, Олекминский улус
 

Терентьева Домна Егоровна, капитан мед- службы, Олекминский улус
 

Тонкин Василий Степанович, Усть-Майский район
 

Фролов Алексей Владимирович, Олекминский улус
 

Шапошников Ефим Семенович, Намский улус
 

Шепелев Петр Иннокентьевич, Хангаласский улус
 

Шергин Роман Иосифович, капитан авиации, Мегино-Кангаласский улус